Skip to main content
Gigora

Allie Sherlock - For Once I'll Say It Out loud Tour in Berlin

08:00 PM

Catch Allie Sherlock live at Berlin venue in Berlin, Germany on September 27, 2026 — a R&B concert. Find tickets, set times and venue details below.

Get tickets

Independent · we don't sell tickets or add fees — straight to the official seller.

Allie Sherlock

More concerts by Allie Sherlock

More concerts in BerlinMore R&B concerts

Frequently asked questions

When is Allie Sherlock playing in Berlin?

Allie Sherlock plays Berlin venue, Berlin on September 27, 2026 at 8:00 PM.

Where is the Allie Sherlock concert in Berlin?

Berlin venue, Berlin, Germany.

How do I get Allie Sherlock Berlin tickets?

Through the ticket link on this page.

What time does Allie Sherlock start?

The show starts at 8:00 PM.

Is Allie Sherlock touring elsewhere?

Yes — see all Allie Sherlock tour dates.