Skip to main content
Gigora
Eddy Current Suppression Ring

Eddy Current Suppression Ring

Eddy Current Suppression Ring is on tour — 1 upcoming shows; next: Jul 25, 2026 in Brisbane, Australia.

  • Alternative
  • Alternative Rock

Embed this tour calendar

Paste this into any site that allows HTML. The list updates automatically as new dates are announced.

<div data-gigora-artist="eddy-current-suppression-ring-2"></div>
<script async src="https://gigora.live/widget/artist.js"></script>

Subscribe to this calendar

Add this live feed to Google Calendar, Apple Calendar, or any iCal app. Set it once — new dates appear automatically. No account needed.

Add to calendar
https://gigora.live/artists/eddy-current-suppression-ring-2/calendar.ics
1upcoming

Tour history

No tour history tracked yet.

Similar artists

Upcoming tour dates · 1 shows

Frequently asked questions

When is Eddy Current Suppression Ring's next concert?

Eddy Current Suppression Ring's next concert is on July 25, 2026 in Brisbane, Australia.

Which cities is Eddy Current Suppression Ring playing?

Eddy Current Suppression Ring has upcoming shows in Brisbane.

How do I get Eddy Current Suppression Ring tickets?

Through the official ticket link on each concert page.