Skip to main content
Gigora

Heinz Rudolf Kunze @ Kaisersaal, Stadthalle Greifswald in Greifswald

Catch Heinz Rudolf Kunze live at Kaisersaal, Stadthalle Greifswald in Greifswald, Germany on August 30, 2026 — a Pop concert. Find tickets, set times and venue details below.

Ticket info not yet available

Heinz Rudolf Kunze

More concerts by Heinz Rudolf Kunze

More concerts in GreifswaldMore Pop concerts

Frequently asked questions

When is Heinz Rudolf Kunze playing in Greifswald?

Heinz Rudolf Kunze plays Kaisersaal, Stadthalle Greifswald, Greifswald on August 30, 2026 at 10:00 PM.

Where is the Heinz Rudolf Kunze concert in Greifswald?

Kaisersaal, Stadthalle Greifswald, Greifswald, Germany.

What time does Heinz Rudolf Kunze start?

The show starts at 10:00 PM.

Is Heinz Rudolf Kunze touring elsewhere?

Yes — see all Heinz Rudolf Kunze tour dates.