Skip to main content
Gigora

Lost Frequencies @ Marquee Nightclub & Dayclub, The Cosmopolitan in Las Vegas

Catch Lost Frequencies live at Marquee Nightclub & Dayclub, The Cosmopolitan in Las Vegas, United States on August 1, 2026 — a Dance/Electronic concert. Find tickets, set times and venue details below.

Ticket info not yet available

Lost Frequencies

About the artist

Felix De Laet (born 30 November 1993), known by his stage name Lost Frequencies, is a Belgian DJ and music producer. He is best known for his 2014 single "Are You with Me".

More concerts by Lost Frequencies

More concerts in Las VegasMore Dance/Electronic concerts

Frequently asked questions

When is Lost Frequencies playing in Las Vegas?

Lost Frequencies plays Marquee Nightclub & Dayclub, The Cosmopolitan, Las Vegas on August 1, 2026 at 1:00 PM.

Where is the Lost Frequencies concert in Las Vegas?

Marquee Nightclub & Dayclub, The Cosmopolitan, Las Vegas, United States.

What time does Lost Frequencies start?

The show starts at 1:00 PM.

Is Lost Frequencies touring elsewhere?

Yes — see all Lost Frequencies tour dates.