Skip to main content
Gigora

Thomas Dolby @ Totally Tubular Festival in Anaheim

Catch Thomas Dolby live at House of Blues Anaheim in Anaheim, United States on July 23, 2026 — a Pop concert. Find tickets, set times and venue details below.

Ticket info not yet available

Thomas Dolby

About the artist

Thomas Dolby (born Thomas Morgan Robertson; 14 October 1958) is an English musician and producer. Best known for his 1982 hit "She Blinded Me with Science", and 1984 single "Hyperactive!" he has also worked extensively in production and as a session musician.

More concerts by Thomas Dolby

More concerts in AnaheimMore Pop concerts

Frequently asked questions

When is Thomas Dolby playing in Anaheim?

Thomas Dolby plays House of Blues Anaheim, Anaheim on July 23, 2026 at 1:00 PM.

Where is the Thomas Dolby concert in Anaheim?

House of Blues Anaheim, Anaheim, United States.

What time does Thomas Dolby start?

The show starts at 1:00 PM.

Is Thomas Dolby touring elsewhere?

Yes — see all Thomas Dolby tour dates.