
Samuli Putro
Samuli Putro is on tour — 3 upcoming shows; next: Sep 19, 2026 in Lahti, Finland.
- Pop
- Rock
- Folk
3upcoming
Tour history
Shows tracked▾3in 2025
Shows tracked
▾Top countries▾13 cities
Top countries
▾- Finland · 3Helsinki, Imatra, Lahti
Last show
Oct 2025
Similar artists
Tour map · 3 cities
Loading map…
1 countries · 3 cities · Sep 2026 – Oct 2026
Frequently asked questions
When is Samuli Putro's next concert?
Samuli Putro's next concert is on September 19, 2026 in Lahti, Finland.
Which cities is Samuli Putro playing?
How do I get Samuli Putro tickets?
Through the official ticket link on each concert page.






