Skip to main content
Gigora
entr
Cathlene Pineda

Cathlene Pineda

Cathlene Pineda is on tour — 1 upcoming shows; next: Oct 21, 2026 in Los Angeles (LA), United States.

Embed this tour calendar

Paste this into any site that allows HTML. The list updates automatically as new dates are announced.

<div data-gigora-artist="cathlene-pineda"></div>
<script async src="https://gigora.live/widget/artist.js"></script>

Subscribe to this calendar

Add this live feed to Google Calendar, Apple Calendar, or any iCal app. Set it once — new dates appear automatically. No account needed.

Add to calendar
https://gigora.live/artists/cathlene-pineda/calendar.ics
1upcoming

Tour history

Shows tracked
2
Since 2023
Top countries
1
2 cities
  • United States · 2
    Los Angeles (LA), Pasadena
Last show
Jun 2026

Similar artists

Upcoming tour dates · 1 shows

Like this artist? Find similar ones on the Compass

Frequently asked questions

When is Cathlene Pineda's next concert?

Cathlene Pineda's next concert is on October 21, 2026 in Los Angeles (LA), United States.

Which cities is Cathlene Pineda playing?

Cathlene Pineda has upcoming shows in Los Angeles (LA).

How do I get Cathlene Pineda tickets?

Through the official ticket link on each concert page.