
Jon Henrik Fjallgren
Jon Henrik Fjallgren is on tour — 5 upcoming shows; next: Aug 6, 2026 in Helsinki, Finland.
5upcoming
Tour history
No tour history tracked yet.
Similar artists
Tour map · 5 cities
Loading map…
1 countries · 5 cities · Aug 2026
Jon Henrik Fjallgren
Jon Henrik Fjällgren
Helsinki venue · Helsinki, Finland
Jon Henrik Fjallgren
Jon Henrik Fjällgren
Tampere venue · Tampere, Finland
Jon Henrik Fjallgren
Jon Henrik Fjällgren
Vaasa venue · Vaasa, Finland
Jon Henrik Fjallgren
Jon Henrik Fjällgren
Oulu venue · Oulu, Finland
Jon Henrik Fjallgren
Jon Henrik Fjällgren
Rovaniemi venue · Rovaniemi, Finland
Frequently asked questions
When is Jon Henrik Fjallgren's next concert?
Jon Henrik Fjallgren's next concert is on August 6, 2026 in Helsinki, Finland.
Which cities is Jon Henrik Fjallgren playing?
Jon Henrik Fjallgren has upcoming shows in Helsinki, Tampere, Vaasa, Oulu, Rovaniemi.
How do I get Jon Henrik Fjallgren tickets?
Through the official ticket link on each concert page.
