Kela Sako
Kela Sako is on tour — 1 upcoming shows; next: Oct 16, 2026 in San Diego, United States.
- Reggae
1upcoming
Tour history
No tour history tracked yet.
Similar artists
Frequently asked questions
When is Kela Sako's next concert?
Kela Sako's next concert is on October 16, 2026 in San Diego, United States.
Which cities is Kela Sako playing?
How do I get Kela Sako tickets?
Through the official ticket link on each concert page.



